vrijdag 19 juli 2019

09:00 - 09:15

Beilen

10:15 - 10:45

Stadskanaal

11:15 - 11:30

Ter Apel

12:15 - 12:45

Haren Ems,Deutschland

13:30 - 14:00

Emmen

14:45 - 15:15

Coevorden

15:45 - 16:00

Hardenberg

16:30 - 16:45

Ommen

vrijdag 19 juli 2019

12:00 - 12:30

Apeldoorn

zaterdag 20 juli 2019

10:00 - 10:30

Mechelen

11:00 - 11:15

Vilvoorde

12:15 - 12:45

Leuven

13:45 - 14:00

Sint-Pieters-Leeuw

14:45 - 15:15

Aalst

zondag 21 juli 2019

10:00 - 10:30

Tielt

11:30 - 12:00

Roeselare

13:00 - 13:30

Ieper

14:30 - 15:00

Gistel

15:45 - 16:00

Brugge

maandag 22 juli 2019

08:30 - 09:00

Farmsum (Delfzijl)

09:30 - 10:00

Uithuizen

10:45 - 11:15

Zoutkamp

11:45 - 12:15

Buitenpost

12:45 - 13:15

Dokkum

14:00 - 14:30

Marum

15:15 - 15:45

Leeuwarden

16:00 - 16:30

Franeker

17:30 - 18:00

Sneek

dinsdag 23 juli 2019

08:30 - 09:00

Staphorst

09:15 - 09:45

Meppel

10:15 - 10:45

Hoogeveen

11:15 - 11:45

Coevorden

12:00 - 12:30

Hardenberg

13:15 - 13:45

Almelo

14:00 - 14:30

Nijverdal

14:45 - 15:00

Rijssen

15:30 - 15:45

Holten

16:15 - 16:45

Deventer

woensdag 24 juli 2019

08:30 - 09:00

Venlo

09:30 - 10:00

Roermond

10:30 - 11:00

Echt

11:15 - 11:45

Ittervoort

12:00 - 12:30

Weert

13:00 - 13:30

Budel

14:00 - 14:30

Valkenswaard

15:00 - 15:30

Hapert

donderdag 25 juli 2019

08:30 - 09:00

Den Helder

09:30 - 10:00

Schagen

10:30 - 11:00

Heerhugowaard

11:15 - 11:45

Alkmaar

12:00 - 12:30

Heemskerk

13:00 - 13:30

IJmuiden

14:00 - 14:30

Haarlem

14:45 - 15:15

Amsterdam

15:45 - 16:15

Amstelveen

vrijdag 26 juli 2019

08:30 - 09:00

Den Haag (Zuid)

09:15 - 09:45

Wateringen

10:00 - 10:30

Delft

11:00 - 11:30

Vlaardingen

11:45 - 12:15

Rotterdam (Schiedam)

12:45 - 13:15

Spijkenisse

13:45 - 14:15

Rotterdam Zuid

14:45 - 15:15

Rotterdam (Feijenoord)

15:30 - 16:00

Ridderkerk

vrijdag 26 juli 2019

12:00 - 12:30

Apeldoorn

zaterdag 27 juli 2019

09:30 - 10:00

Tielt

10:30 - 11:00

Roeselare

11:45 - 12:15

Ieper

12:45 - 13:15

Wevelgem (Gullegem)

14:00 - 14:30

Waregem

15:15 - 15:45

Oudenaarde

16:30 - 17:00

Zottegem

zondag 28 juli 2019

09:00 - 09:30

Bree

10:15 - 10:45

Genk

11:30 - 12:00

Hasselt

12:30 - 13:00

Sint-Truiden

13:45 - 14:15

Beringen

15:00 - 15:30

Lommel

maandag 29 juli 2019

08:30 - 09:00

Heerenveen

09:30 - 10:00

Drachten

10:30 - 11:00

Oosterwolde

11:30 - 12:00

Roden

12:45 - 13:15

Assen

13:45 - 14:15

Beilen

14:45 - 15:15

Ommen

15:45 - 16:15

Raalte

dinsdag 30 juli 2019

08:30 - 09:00

Goor

09:30 - 10:00

Hengelo

10:30 - 11:00

Oldenzaal

11:30 - 12:00

Enschede

12:30 - 13:00

Winterswijk

13:30 - 14:00

Eibergen

14:30 - 15:00

Ruurlo

15:15 - 15:45

Lochem

16:15 - 16:45

Zutphen

woensdag 31 juli 2019

08:30 - 09:00

Someren

09:30 - 10:00

Geldrop

10:15 - 10:45

Eindhoven

11:00 - 11:30

Veldhoven

12:00 - 12:30

Oirschot

13:00 - 13:30

Boxtel

13:45 - 14:15

Schijndel

14:45 - 15:15

's-Hertogenbosch

15:45 - 16:15

Oss

donderdag 1 augustus 2019

08:30 - 09:00

Zoetermeer

09:30 - 10:00

Moordrecht

10:30 - 11:00

Alphen a/d Rijn

11:30 - 12:00

Leiden

12:30 - 13:00

Katwijk aan Zee

13:15 - 13:45

Hillegom

14:15 - 14:45

Hoofddorp

15:15 - 15:45

Amsterdam

16:30 - 17:00

Almere

vrijdag 2 augustus 2019

12:00 - 12:30

Apeldoorn

vrijdag 2 augustus 2019

08:30 - 09:00

Etten-Leur

09:30 - 10:00

Roosendaal

10:30 - 11:00

Bergen op Zoom

11:30 - 12:00

Dinteloord

12:30 - 13:00

Zevenbergen

13:30 - 14:00

Dordrecht

14:15 - 14:45

Papendrecht

15:00 - 15:30

Sliedrecht

16:00 - 16:30

Meerkerk

zaterdag 3 augustus 2019

09:00 - 09:30

Gistel

10:00 - 10:30

Brugge

11:00 - 11:30

Oostburg

11:45 - 12:15

Breskens

13:00 - 13:30

Sas van Gent

13:45 - 14:15

Terneuzen

14:45 - 15:15

Hulst

zondag 4 augustus 2019

09:00 - 09:30

Mechelen

10:15 - 10:45

Berlaar

11:15 - 11:45

Olen

12:00 - 12:30

Westerlo

13:00 - 13:30

Geel

14:00 - 14:30

Turnhout

15:00 - 15:30

Baarle-Nassau

maandag 5 augustus 2019

08:30 - 09:00

Groningen

09:30 - 10:00

Kolham (Hoogezand)

10:30 - 11:00

Veendam

11:30 - 12:00

Winschoten

12:15 - 12:45

Vlagtwedde

13:00 - 13:30

Stadskanaal

14:00 - 14:00

Ter Apel

14:30 - 15:00

Haren Ems,Deutschland

15:30 - 16:00

Emmen

dinsdag 6 augustus 2019

08:30 - 09:00

Dieren

09:15 - 09:30

Spankeren

10:00 - 10:30

Doetinchem

11:00 - 11:30

Zevenaar

12:00 - 12:30

Arnhem

13:15 - 13:45

Nijmegen

14:15 - 14:45

Renkum

15:15 - 15:45

Ede

16:15 - 16:45

Veenendaal

17:15 - 17:45

Barneveld

woensdag 7 augustus 2019

08:30 - 09:00

Heerlen

09:15 - 09:45

Landgraaf

10:00 - 10:30

Kerkrade

11:15 - 11:45

Maastricht

12:15 - 12:45

Valkenburg

13:15 - 13:45

Elsloo

14:00 - 14:15

Geleen

14:30 - 15:00

Sittard

donderdag 8 augustus 2019

08:30 - 09:00

Diemen

09:15 - 09:45

Amsterdam ( Noord)

10:00 - 10:30

Oostzaan

11:00 - 11:30

Purmerend

12:00 - 12:30

Hoorn

13:00 - 13:30

Medemblik

14:00 - 14:30

Enkhuizen

15:00 - 15:30

Lelystad

16:00 - 16:30

Dronten

vrijdag 9 augustus 2019

12:00 - 12:30

Apeldoorn

vrijdag 9 augustus 2019

08:30 - 09:00

Gorinchem

09:30 - 10:00

Oosterhout

10:30 - 11:00

Breda

11:15 - 11:45

Tilburg ( Gilze )

12:15 - 12:45

Tilburg

13:15 - 13:45

Waalwijk

14:00 - 14:30

Vlijmen

14:45 - 15:15

Wijk en Aalburg

15:45 - 16:15

Zaltbommel

zaterdag 10 augustus 2019

08:30 - 09:00

Zundert

09:30 - 10:00

Rijkevorsel

10:15 - 10:45

Wuustwezel

11:30 - 12:00

Ossendrecht

12:45 - 13:15

Goes

13:45 - 14:15

Middelburg

14:30 - 15:00

Vlissingen

zondag 11 augustus 2019

09:00 - 09:30

Diest

10:00 - 10:30

Leuven

11:15 - 11:45

Sint-Pieters-Leeuw

12:15 - 12:45

Vilvoorde

13:15 - 13:45

Aalst

14:15 - 14:45

Dendermonde