donderdag 20 juni 2019

09:00 - 09:15

Oosterhout

09:45 - 10:15

Breda

10:45 - 11:00

Etten-Leur

11:30 - 12:00

Zundert

12:30 - 12:45

Tilburg ( Gilze )

13:15 - 13:45

Tilburg

14:15 - 14:30

Waalwijk

15:00 - 15:30

Vlijmen

16:00 - 16:30

Zaltbommel

vrijdag 21 juni 2019

12:00 - 12:30

Apeldoorn

vrijdag 21 juni 2019

09:00 - 09:30

Purmerend

10:00 - 10:30

Oostzaan

11:15 - 11:30

Heemskerk

12:15 - 12:30

IJmuiden

13:00 - 13:30

Haarlem

14:00 - 14:30

Hoofddorp

15:00 - 15:15

Amsterdam

15:45 - 15:45

Amstelveen

16:30 - 16:30

Diemen

17:15 - 17:30

Amersfoort

zaterdag 22 juni 2019

09:30 - 10:00

Rijkevorsel

11:00 - 11:30

Antwerpen

12:30 - 13:00

Berlaar

13:45 - 14:00

Kontich

14:30 - 15:00

Boom

15:45 - 16:15

Dendermonde

zondag 23 juni 2019

10:00 - 10:30

Olen

11:30 - 12:00

Westerlo

13:00 - 13:15

Hasselt

13:45 - 14:15

Sint-Truiden

15:30 - 16:00

Lommel

maandag 24 juni 2019

08:30 - 08:45

Venray

09:15 - 09:30

Boxmeer

10:15 - 10:30

Cuijk

11:00 - 11:30

Nijmegen

12:00 - 12:30

Arnhem

13:00 - 13:15

Zevenaar

13:45 - 14:15

Doetinchem

15:00 - 15:15

Winterswijk

16:00 - 16:15

Eibergen

17:00 - 17:15

Zutphen

dinsdag 25 juni 2019

09:00 - 09:30

Assen

10:15 - 10:45

Groningen

11:00 - 11:30

Kolham (Hoogezand)

12:30 - 13:00

Farmsum (Delfzijl)

13:45 - 14:15

Winschoten

15:00 - 15:15

Veendam

15:45 - 16:00

Gieten

woensdag 26 juni 2019

09:30 - 10:00

Kerkrade

10:15 - 10:30

Landgraaf

11:00 - 11:30

Heerlen

12:30 - 12:45

Valkenburg

13:15 - 13:45

Maastricht

14:15 - 14:30

Geleen

15:00 - 15:15

Sittard

15:45 - 16:00

Echt

donderdag 27 juni 2019

09:00 - 09:15

Venlo

10:00 - 10:15

Roermond

11:00 - 11:15

Weert

11:45 - 12:00

Valkenswaard

12:45 - 13:15

Helmond

14:00 - 14:30

Eindhoven

15:00 - 15:15

Veldhoven

16:00 - 16:15

Schijndel

17:00 - 17:15

Uden

18:00 - 18:30

's-Hertogenbosch

19:15 - 19:30

Tiel

vrijdag 28 juni 2019

09:00 - 09:15

Beilen

10:15 - 10:45

Stadskanaal

11:15 - 11:30

Ter Apel

12:15 - 12:45

Haren Ems,Deutschland

13:30 - 14:00

Emmen

14:45 - 15:15

Coevorden

15:45 - 16:00

Hardenberg

16:30 - 16:45

Ommen

vrijdag 28 juni 2019

12:00 - 12:30

Apeldoorn

zaterdag 29 juni 2019

10:00 - 10:30

Mechelen

11:00 - 11:15

Vilvoorde

12:15 - 12:45

Leuven

13:45 - 14:00

Sint-Pieters-Leeuw

14:45 - 15:15

Aalst

zondag 30 juni 2019

10:00 - 10:30

Tielt

11:30 - 12:00

Roeselare

13:00 - 13:30

Ieper

14:30 - 15:00

Gistel

15:45 - 16:00

Brugge

maandag 1 juli 2019

08:30 - 09:00

Den Helder

09:45 - 10:00

Schagen

10:30 - 10:45

Heerhugowaard

11:00 - 11:30

Alkmaar

12:15 - 12:45

Hoorn

13:30 - 13:45

Medemblik

14:15 - 14:30

Enkhuizen

15:15 - 15:45

Lelystad

16:15 - 16:45

Almere

dinsdag 2 juli 2019

09:00 - 09:15

Ridderkerk

09:45 - 10:15

Rotterdam (Feijenoord)

11:00 - 11:30

Rotterdam (Schiedam)

12:15 - 12:45

Delft

13:15 - 13:45

Den Haag (Zuid)

14:15 - 14:45

Zoetermeer

15:15 - 15:30

Moordrecht

16:00 - 16:30

Alphen a/d Rijn

17:00 - 17:15

Leiden

18:15 - 18:30

Katwijk aan Zee

19:00 - 19:15

Hillegom

woensdag 3 juli 2019

09:00 - 09:15

Houten

10:00 - 10:15

Culemborg

11:00 - 11:15

Gorinchem

12:00 - 12:15

Sliedrecht

13:00 - 13:15

Krimpen a/d IJssel

14:00 - 14:15

Schoonhoven

15:00 - 15:15

IJsselstein

16:00 - 16:15

Utrecht (Maarsen)

17:15 - 17:30

Nijkerk

18:00 - 18:15

Harderwijk

donderdag 4 juli 2019

09:30 - 10:00

Vlissingen

10:15 - 10:45

Middelburg

11:30 - 12:00

Goes

12:45 - 13:00

Zierikzee

13:30 - 13:45

Scharendijke

14:15 - 14:45

Ouddorp

15:15 - 15:45

Middelharnis

16:30 - 17:00

Bergen op Zoom

17:30 - 18:00

Roosendaal

18:45 - 19:15

Breda

vrijdag 5 juli 2019

12:00 - 12:30

Apeldoorn

vrijdag 5 juli 2019

09:00 - 09:30

Drachten

10:30 - 11:00

Dokkum

12:00 - 12:30

Leeuwarden

13:15 - 13:45

Franeker

14:30 - 15:00

Sneek

15:45 - 16:00

Lemmer

17:00 - 17:15

Kampen

zaterdag 6 juli 2019

09:00 - 09:30

Turnhout

10:30 - 11:00

Geel

11:45 - 12:15

Beringen

12:45 - 13:15

Diest

14:00 - 14:30

Genk

15:15 - 15:30

Bree

zondag 7 juli 2019

09:30 - 10:00

Hulst

11:00 - 11:30

Maldegem

12:30 - 12:45

Terneuzen

13:30 - 13:45

Middelburg

14:00 - 14:15

Vlissingen

15:00 - 15:15

Goes