fbpx

woensdag 22 januari 2020

08:30 - 09:00

Heerlen

09:15 - 09:45

Landgraaf

10:00 - 10:30

Kerkrade

11:15 - 11:45

Maastricht

12:15 - 12:45

Valkenburg

13:15 - 13:45

Elsloo

14:00 - 14:15

Geleen

14:30 - 15:00

Sittard

donderdag 23 januari 2020

08:30 - 09:00

Blankenberge

09:30 - 10:00

Oostende

10:30 - 11:00

Nieuwpoort

11:15 - 11:45

Veurne

13:00 - 13:30

Kortrijk (België)

vrijdag 24 januari 2020

12:00 - 12:30

Apeldoorn

vrijdag 24 januari 2020

08:30 - 09:00

Gorinchem

09:30 - 10:00

Oosterhout

10:30 - 11:00

Breda

11:15 - 11:45

Tilburg ( Gilze )

12:15 - 12:45

Tilburg

13:15 - 13:45

Waalwijk

14:00 - 14:30

Vlijmen

14:45 - 15:15

Wijk en Aalburg

15:45 - 16:15

Zaltbommel

zaterdag 25 januari 2020

08:30 - 09:00

Zwijndrecht

09:30 - 10:00

Beveren

10:30 - 11:00

Hamme

11:30 - 12:00

Zele

12:30 - 13:00

Berlare

zondag 26 januari 2020

09:00 - 09:30

Diest

10:00 - 10:30

Leuven

11:15 - 11:45

Sint-Pieters-Leeuw

12:15 - 12:45

Vilvoorde

13:15 - 13:45

Aalst

14:15 - 14:45

Dendermonde

maandag 27 januari 2020

08:30 - 09:00

Kampen

09:30 - 10:00

Emmeloord

10:15 - 10:45

Lemmer

11:15 - 11:45

Wolvega

12:00 - 12:30

Steenwijk

13:00 - 13:30

Genemuiden

13:45 - 14:15

Hasselt (NL)

14:30 - 15:00

Zwolle

15:15 - 15:45

Wezep

16:15 - 16:45

Epe

dinsdag 28 januari 2020

08:30 - 09:00

Tiel

09:30 - 10:00

Culemborg

10:15 - 10:45

Geldermalsen

11:15 - 11:45

Houten

12:00 - 12:30

Wijk bij Duurstede

13:00 - 13:30

Amersfoort

14:00 - 14:30

Baarn

14:45 - 15:15

Huizen

15:45 - 16:15

Nijkerk

16:30 - 17:00

Harderwijk

17:15 - 17:45

Nunspeet

woensdag 29 januari 2020

08:30 - 09:00

Uden

09:15 - 09:45

Veghel

10:00 - 10:30

Beek en Donk

10:45 - 11:15

Helmond

11:30 - 12:00

Deurne

12:30 - 13:00

Venray

13:30 - 14:00

Boxmeer

14:15 - 14:45

Heijen

15:00 - 15:30

Cuijk

16:00 - 16:30

Beuningen

vrijdag 31 januari 2020

12:00 - 12:30

Apeldoorn

vrijdag 31 januari 2020

08:30 - 09:00

Capelle a/d IJssel

09:15 - 09:45

Krimpen a/d IJssel

10:15 - 10:45

Schoonhoven

11:15 - 11:45

IJsselstein

12:15 - 12:45

Woerden

13:30 - 14:00

Utrecht (Maarsen)

14:30 - 15:00

Breukelen

15:15 - 15:45

Mijdrecht

16:15 - 16:45

Bussum

zaterdag 1 februari 2020

08:30 - 09:00

Tienen

09:30 - 10:00

Leuven

10:30 - 11:00

Haacht

11:30 - 12:00

Aarschot

12:30 - 13:00

Heist-op-den-Berg

13:30 - 14:00

Lier

zondag 2 februari 2020

09:00 - 09:30

Maldegem

10:15 - 10:45

Gent

11:30 - 12:00

Destelbergen

12:30 - 13:00

Sint-Niklaas

13:30 - 14:00

Boom

14:15 - 14:45

Kontich

15:15 - 15:45

Antwerpen